Vyber golfovou tour :: BIRDIE [8] :: EPIC [4] :: MASTERS [17] :: MAXX [2] :: OTHERS [3] :: SWS [7] :: TEXAS [1] :: VŠE [42] :

Vyber ročník tour :: 2022 [4] :: 2021 [4] :: 2020 [4] :: 2019 [4] :: 2018 [3] :: 2017 [3] :: 2016 [3] :: 2015 [3] :: 2014 [2] :: 2013 [3] :: 2012 [2] :: 2011 [1] :: 2010 [1] :: 2009 [1] :: 2000 [4] :: VŠE [42] :

Promotér :: EPICON [35] :: SWS [7] :: VŠE [42] :


#TourVítěz tourTurnajůHráčůHIOAlbatrossEagleBirdieParBogeyDoubleTripleJinéŠkrt
1.MASTERS GOLF TOUR 2022 - TOUCH OF PHUKET12-----------
2.MAXX GOLF TOUR 2022 - RACE TO BELEK631---5108223134512710
3.EPIC GOLF TOUR 2022 - TOUCH OF PATTAYA20109---3840771146820910029
4.BIRDIE GOLF TOUR 202212-----------
5.MASTERS GOLF TOUR 2021 - TOUCH OF THAILANDVáclav Kuna12607--12542275353124471271880267
6.MAXX GOLF TOUR 2021Božetěch Dolník6160---5858695565532320994
7.EPIC GOLF TOUR 2021Richard Šedivý168151-926629554771331216821116559
8.BIRDIE GOLF TOUR 2021Petr Makovský12107---35355613424251143105
9.MASTERS GOLF TOUR 2020Václav Kuna127161-933926744050261714851123591
10.BIRDIE GOLF TOUR 2020Jiří Štangl8187---455471042745389316282
11.EPIC GOLF TOUR 2020Tomáš Hrůza15627---1772187376624461285772653
12.SWS Golf Tour 20207172---43535965589335201428
13.MASTERS GOLF TOUR 2019Karel Květoň126941-521222473880257312921903380
14.BIRDIE GOLF TOUR 201913390---115143324941613755400210
15.EPIC GOLF TOUR 2019Tomáš Hrůza15290--287108417881215548344152
16.SWS Golf Tour 20197170--146661968695345238106
17.MASTERS GOLF TOUR 2018Martin Vlk12787---21524984173292514562341558
18.BIRDIE GOLF TOUR 201818714--22182406441030351382760639
19.SWS Golf Tour 201871691-178704990636304220109
20.MASTERS GOLF TOUR 2017Václav Kuna12719--322623304164297015581037654
21.BIRDIE GOLF TOUR 201715635--41842083389426621312804487
22.SWS Golf Tour 20178257--210592213541009586386262
23.MASTERS GOLF TOUR 2016Tomáš Havlíček12623--21411950347925641401948729
24.BIRDIE GOLF TOUR 201614648--31522048384626831340895697
25.SWS Golf Tour 20168264--4919251444978559410341
26.MASTERS GOLF TOUR 2015261045--526933446024441723541617780
27.BIRDIE GOLF TOUR 201514677--12002374402825571302847877
28.SWS Golf Tour 20158241--1889141354948529302202
29.MASTERS GOLF TOUR 2014239222-4305290150103812202915191016
30.SWS Golf Tour 20147248--1917421299957566441367
31.MASTERS GOLF TOUR 201318620--62332428354023971234869453
32.UNICORN GOLF TOUR 20138310---6080816411362823652234
33.ZACAPA CUP 20133114---4045567145022813177
34.MASTERS GOLF TOUR 201218871--726228435138358018201127901
35.KONICA MINOLTA GOLF TOUR 20128559---13614862898231213421097791
36.MASTERS GOLF TOUR 2011188951-726827654902379620731445854
37.MASTERS GOLF TOUR 20102611371-5325366463524608226314211828
38.MASTERS GOLF TOUR 2009Martin Sklenář128351-420425314599355820021212920
39.IT MASTERS6434--2718272047184513081225487
40.GOLFOVÉ AKCE19158---45492859663373241171
41.WORLD GOLF TOUR8-----------
42.TEXAS GOLF TOUR3-----------
CELKEM---51618957909157276249410787376657403652971918300