Vyber golfovou tour :: BIRDIE [6] :: EPIC [2] :: MASTERS [16] :: OTHERS [3] :: SWS [7] :: VŠE [34] :

Vyber ročník tour :: 2020 [5] :: 2019 [4] :: 2018 [3] :: 2017 [3] :: 2016 [3] :: 2015 [3] :: 2014 [2] :: 2013 [3] :: 2012 [2] :: 2011 [1] :: 2010 [1] :: 2009 [1] :: 2000 [3] :: VŠE [34] :

Promotér :: EPICON [27] :: SWS [7] :: VŠE [34] :


#TourTurnajůHráčůHIOAlbatrossEagleBirdieParBogeyDoubleTripleJinéŠkrt
1.MASTERS GOLF TOUR 2020124401-9238183125201531842664285
2.BIRDIE GOLF TOUR 20208141---31405774548292243245
3.EPIC GOLF TOUR 202015292---70111817571149585302275
4.SWS Golf Tour 2020786---19244425287174106293
5.MASTERS GOLF TOUR 2019126941-521222473880257312921903380
6.BIRDIE GOLF TOUR 201913390---115143324941613755400210
7.EPIC GOLF TOUR 201915290--287108417881215548344152
8.SWS Golf Tour 20197170--146661968695345238106
9.MASTERS GOLF TOUR 201812787---21524984173292514562341558
10.BIRDIE GOLF TOUR 201818714--22182406441030351382760639
11.SWS Golf Tour 201871691-178704990636304220109
12.MASTERS GOLF TOUR 201712719--322623304164297015581037654
13.BIRDIE GOLF TOUR 201715635--41842083389426621312804487
14.SWS Golf Tour 20178257--210592213541009586386262
15.MASTERS GOLF TOUR 201612623--21411950347925641401948729
16.BIRDIE GOLF TOUR 201614648--31522048384626831340895697
17.SWS Golf Tour 20168264--4919251444978559410341
18.MASTERS GOLF TOUR 2015261045--526933446024441723541617780
19.BIRDIE GOLF TOUR 201514677--12002374402825571302847877
20.SWS Golf Tour 20158241--1889141354948529302202
21.MASTERS GOLF TOUR 2014239222-4305290150103812202915191016
22.SWS Golf Tour 20147248--1917421299957566441367
23.MASTERS GOLF TOUR 201318620--62332428354023971234869453
24.UNICORN GOLF TOUR 20138310---6080816411362823652234
25.ZACAPA CUP 20133114---4045567145022813177
26.MASTERS GOLF TOUR 201218871--726228435138358018201127901
27.KONICA MINOLTA GOLF TOUR 20128559---13614862898231213421097791
28.MASTERS GOLF TOUR 2011188951-726827654902379620731445854
29.MASTERS GOLF TOUR 20102611371-5325366463524608226314211828
30.MASTERS GOLF TOUR 2009128351-420425314599355820021212920
31.IT MASTERS6434--2718272047184513081225487
32.GOLFOVÉ AKCE985---3029846736720012246
33.WORLD GOLF TOUR11-----------
CELKEM4101631280814810532699233066039348042602816255